Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marta MITTEMPERGHER

Name: Marta Mittempergher
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento, Trento
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.12018/01/20Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 2
333 meter38.07620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter56.58319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
777 meter1:38.05406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E WOMAN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 5th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.07620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
38.46220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.61920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
39.0613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
39.15920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
39.4713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
39.4813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.56006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
39.57406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
40.0024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
40.0924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
40.7404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.8004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
41.3424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.40405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.6304/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.58319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
57.12905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
57.21705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
57.50919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
57.9213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
57.9613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
58.0113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.54719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
59.28019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.7104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:00.9904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.0604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.4324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.6224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
1:09.9024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:33.7106/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.4806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:36.2306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:36.9006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.05406/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:17.05220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
1:18.76620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
 
1443 meter relay
2:53.3824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO TRENTO 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:56.8824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO TRENTO 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
 
1450 meter relay
2:48.5704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:48.9813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Trento: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:49.4904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:43.25920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
2:45.22719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
2:47.95119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
2:55.23819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
3:27.37320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec