Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gleb IVCHENKO

Name: Gleb Ivchenko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Kazakhstan
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.61214/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union
1000 meter1:26.64802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:20.56625/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionMen
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 41st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
42.61214/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionPreliminaries, Group 1 
42.71714/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.73514/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 2 
42.78214/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
43.07419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
43.68719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.26919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
44.45219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:26.64802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:29.12915/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
1:30.36615/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.19020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:37.57620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.61719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.53213/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 2 
2:27.15213/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:29.39131/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
2:29.59701/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Heats 
2:30.23118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:36.75818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.03218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Gleb Ivchenko, Anton Khvan, Valeriy Klimenko, Dinmukhammed Zholdas)
 
5000 meter relay
7:08.06213/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Kazakhstan 2: Gleb Ivchenko, Nurtilek Kazhgali, Yevgeniy Rebik, Yerkebulan Shamukhanov)
7:09.31814/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 2 
(Kazakhstan 2: Gleb Ivchenko, Nurtilek Kazhgali, Yevgeniy Rebik, Yerkebulan Shamukhanov)
7:13.52313/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 1 
(Kazakhstan 2: Gleb Ivchenko, Nurtilek Kazhgali, Yevgeniy Rebik, Yerkebulan Shamukhanov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo