Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rudolfs STERNMANIS

Name: Rudolfs Sternmanis
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.57123/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
333 meter38.27624/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
500 meter53.59107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:27.42907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:53.66206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 23rd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 16th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   777 m: 15th,   1000 m: 15th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.59107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.65207/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
53.65622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
54.09222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
54.49722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
55.29406/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.93208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.14619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
57.44416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
58.32118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:10.39615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:14.37509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:21.99519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
 
777 meter
1:27.42907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.35823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.35808/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:28.56923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:29.15130/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.28717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:29.53019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.33320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:30.74007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:31.23210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:32.23709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.64616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:34.11916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.48110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:59.48220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:53.66206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:54.09206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.70521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:55.64412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:56.15708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.67615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:57.86112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:58.42015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:58.51418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:58.55015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:59.80121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.12218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:03.62918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:05.64108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.67121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis)
3:20.85312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Latvia: Roberts Berzins, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis)
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(JLSS: Paula Gelvere, Madara Gintere, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV