Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hugo LEGZDINS

Name: Hugo Legzdins
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter55.57309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:27.97710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:55.84108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 27th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 21st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
55.57309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
55.91916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
56.35808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.96315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
57.60118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.74719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
59.37719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:10.74309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:27.97710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:28.89617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
1:31.39610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:31.46120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:36.29719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.53416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:55.15820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:55.84108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:56.83408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.20215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:59.17215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:01.34208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:01.69218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:02.14618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:05.64118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport