Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ernestas CECH

Name: Ernestas Cech
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.54718/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
333 meter35.92617/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter47.97322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:15.07723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:39.18306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 8th,   777 m: 6th,   1000 m: 5th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 13th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 13th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 5th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.97322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
48.45422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.51716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.54306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.77708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.97423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
48.99407/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
49.19909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
49.21409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.34009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.40816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.51824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.52523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
49.55323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.61224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.63926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.92719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
49.95619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.02919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.08523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.26816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
50.37826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.46124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
50.92722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.95418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.14515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
51.25826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
51.52324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.66525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
52.93523/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
54.77920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P23/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.07723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:16.39308/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:17.47725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.61423/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.87217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.73107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.78007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:19.26017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:19.42524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:19.45120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.57919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.58425/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:19.95830/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.19126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:20.27930/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.32810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:20.34927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:20.81227/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.77209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.31920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:22.39410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.24224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:24.27516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:24.34423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.34426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.05423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.63922/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:28.82916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.18306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:40.18412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
1:41.53412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:42.35206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.65225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.15522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:44.69221/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.93122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.96723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:45.00815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.38323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:46.22518/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.83021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:47.49718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:48.92615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:49.01522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.29625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.31518/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.79325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:51.61408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:53.94915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:54.82820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:56.02620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.09112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Mixed Relay: Ernestas Cech, Danielius Cech, Ilia Tolpygo)
3:35.52216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Ernestas Cech, Gustis Grigaliunas, Adomas Ogulevicius)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV