Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Valentina LEVICKYTE

Name: Valentina Levickyte
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.39115/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
333 meter36.29610/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
500 meter49.04122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:17.67323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:42.72912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 8th,   777 m: 10th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 32nd
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 13th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 16th,   777 m: 9th,   1000 m: 13th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.04122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.34607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.83307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.28306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.87223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
51.12816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.41408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.69924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 4 
51.84219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.14923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
52.20319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
52.26309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
52.29226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.34823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.48816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
52.61823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.64109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.72925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
52.76318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.98019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
53.02826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
53.06016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.99322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Preliminaries, Group 1 
54.01823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
54.05823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
54.16215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
54.31220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:14.44709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:17.67323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.91023/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:19.14230/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.15025/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.06225/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:20.94008/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:21.43310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:21.67710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.93220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:22.09909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.32824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.39825/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:23.64530/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.76719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.95526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.01107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.33322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:24.90417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:24.97316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.56626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:26.39023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.43416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:28.47327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:31.01823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.52917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:00.61120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P07/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.72912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
1:43.55321/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.34206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:44.61723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:47.70708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.98318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:49.00908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.30506/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:49.72922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:50.25418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.42925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:51.97215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.97212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:52.58920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:54.89015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:56.17623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:56.70722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:56.72920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.00122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
P25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.07912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Lithuiania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:12.15121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:12.97006/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Valentina Levickyte)
3:13.99024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:19.21325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:20.81416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer