Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stefan MEIJER

Name: Stefan Meijer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.9804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
333 meter36.92608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter51.86919/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4
777 meter1:26.57419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:53.06418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: -
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDJongens Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.86919/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.37024/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
52.63920/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
52.82624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.7330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
53.84910/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.09519/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 4 
54.2130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
54.24410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
54.27010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
54.71824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:07.1230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
1:13.07919/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:26.57419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
 
1000 meter
1:53.06418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:53.07718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:53.15020/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:54.7030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:55.43718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
YC18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.97618/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team I: Josephine Gowers, Silke Kabel, Ezra Loman, Stefan Meijer)
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 19: Stefan Meijer, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff, Jade Van De Rest, Juliette van den Berg)
 
3000 meter relay
5:13.87124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Teun Jansen, Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer)
5:20.88710/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Robin Keppels, Anne Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer)
YC19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Louisa Loman, Stefan Meijer, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Lucas van der Hoorn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports