Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Harmen LAMMERS

Name: Harmen Lammers
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.63408/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter48.40221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter1:31.2628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter1:40.36206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1500 meter2:42.76012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter (2): 4th,   1000 meter: 8th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1000 meter: 23rd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 metre: 35th,   1000 metre: 28th,   1500 metre: 31st
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Jun C+
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 metre: 41st,   1000 metre: 29th,   1500 metre: 25th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.40221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
48.42521/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
48.82907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.98407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
49.00707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
49.27207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
49.52807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
50.13208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.38913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.57921/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.65809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:00.99113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:03.76507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:06.13509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:14.34409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8Video
 
1000 meter
1:40.36206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:42.24610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:42.40106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:42.63110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:43.57707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:44.15218/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:45.04614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:45.61106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:46.00618/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:47.69013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.74809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.82014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
 
1500 meter
2:42.76012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:45.26112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.28012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:54.01608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:01.70208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:04.89008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.15607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C-T1: Rafael Kaldenbach, Anouk Karel, Harmen Lammers, Luna van Polen, Kick Wessels)
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 9: Lotte Donderwinkel, Robin Keppels, Harmen Lammers, Sarp Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.45621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D2: Mathys Faber, Harmen Lammers, Lieke Speijers, Ilse Tuinstra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers