Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   GROENEWEGEN, Boet

Name: Groenewegen, Boet
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 2 September 2007
Age: 9
Age Category: Junior F (2016/2017)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED10209200701
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.4630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
333 meter41.3130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:04.8921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   444 meter: 2nd
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 5th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   444 meter: 2nd
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   444 meter: 4th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   444 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
28.4630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
28.6730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
28.8830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
29.2827/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
29.5404/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
29.5925/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
29.7321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
29.8804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
30.5919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
41.3130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.6330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
41.6825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
42.0130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
42.3330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
43.0427/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
43.7904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
43.8319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
43.9821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
44.8819/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
55.2530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
56.1130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
57.4830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
57.7027/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:04.8921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
 
1333 meter relay
4:33.1519/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(Team Tijger: Tinne Bolsius, Boet Groenewegen, Sanad Shahed, Ief Straathof)
 
2000 meter relay
4:20.2430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Boet Groenewegen, Zeb Olsthoorn, Niels Ras, Mika Salomonsson)
5:49.3521/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Leeuwen: Demi Brouwer, Boet Groenewegen, David Hermans, Fabičnne van der Veldt, Jason Veltman)
P30/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 B: Joppe den Breejen, Lindsey Eijgermans, Nick Endeveld, Boet Groenewegen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership