Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lars DIJCK

Name: Lars Dijck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.41020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter38.76801/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
500 meter50.16515/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
777 meter1:17.28604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 5th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Jongens
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 5th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.16515/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
50.51715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.74605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
50.80929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
51.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.08029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
51.4001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
52.08205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.42206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3 
52.52304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.2801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.57706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
54.05629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P06/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.28604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.22404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.51405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:22.15905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.54906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:23.96905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:46.05106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.49405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
P29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
P04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias 1 jongens: Ingmar Carpenter, Lars Dijck, Thies Looijenga, Bjorn Schiphof)
 
3000 meter relay
5:06.25015/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Jorn De Jager, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Marleen Knol )
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro