Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jurjen KRAMER

Name: Jurjen Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter30.2302/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
333 meter38.98902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1
500 meter57.25715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Jongens
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
38.98902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
39.23402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.29529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
39.49529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.96329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
40.1201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
40.4901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.8401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
57.25715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.37629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
59.13715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 2 
59.56702/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.07515/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Ingmar Carpenter, Jurjen Kramer, Bjorn Schiphof, Kailey Van der Veen)
3:47.66202/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(TRL3: Jorn De Jager, Jurjen Kramer, Ties Overzet, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
4:11.1501/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias mixed 1: Lyncke Klaver, Jurjen Kramer, Rick Stellingwerf, Manou Walta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport