Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Peng Shen PLUGGE

Name: Peng Shen Plugge
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.05320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter40.39619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter58.06901/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:31.4428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter2:12.9102/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun E
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 5th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
27.05320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
27.42620/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
27.49120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
40.39619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
40.68719/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
40.74419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
58.06901/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.7628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9401/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.00520/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Groep 1 
59.0101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.0528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.16501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.34103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:00.56403/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.1001/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
1:07.31401/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.4428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.96603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(A1: Harmen Lammers, Peng Shen Plugge, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen)
3:56.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie B 3: Bo Hoogvorst, Peng Shen Plugge, Evelien Ras, Femke Venema)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports