Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Quinten KOHLER
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 5th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 5th | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 777 meter: 13th | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Meisjes E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Jongens E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Junioren E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens jun E | 333 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .78 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .78 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Finale, Groep 1 | |
56 | .12 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .66 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .72 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .24 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .54 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .86 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .98 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .200 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .420 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .88 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .07 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .15 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .99 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:39 | .67 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T3: Quinten Kohler, Vincent Meulmeester, Tobias van Kranenburg, Lewis Wijbrandts) |
3:55 | .01 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 7: Jitske Bennink, Quinten Kohler, Stijn Reinders, Bjorn Widlund) |
3:55 | .978 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW J1: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Quinten Kohler, Roell Kohler, Sten van der Knaap) |
4:15 | .32 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DE-T6: Clark Hartemink, Quinten Kohler, Marijn Schouten, Fenne Valentijn) |
4:19 | .340 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Quinten Kohler, Isolde Ong, Kylian Van Kranenburg, Jort van Vondel) |
|
|
|
|