Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lucas VISSER

Name: Lucas Visser
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter55.6703/02/18Alkmaar NEDMastercup
777 meter1:30.9002/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
1000 meter1:57.0103/02/18Alkmaar NEDMastercup
1500 meter3:11.53201/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament 38th

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
11/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
02/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
20/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
09/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
20/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thMen Senior/A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 11th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
56.23509/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Heats, Groep 1 
56.69509/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Finale, Groep 2 
57.0120/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
57.1002/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Heats, Groep 1 
57.7220/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Heats, Groep 1 
58.01111/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Heats, Groep 1 
58.03709/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.62821/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 3Video
1:00.27520/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.92520/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:30.9002/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:31.08911/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:58.8902/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
1:59.9020/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Finale, Groep 4 
2:02.05511/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Finale, Groep 4 
2:10.23420/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:11.19720/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 2Video
 
1500 meter
3:23.41921/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thSuper Final, Group 2Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.47009/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
(A-1: Stan de Graaf, Reinier Pols, Ruben Verkerk, Lucas Visser)
3:43.4020/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(JS-1: Nils de Groot, Julia Heemskerk, Bram van den Belt, Lucas Visser)
3:45.02911/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Asif Muhammad, Max Uiterdijk, Bram van den Belt, Lucas Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
5:10.39121/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 1Video
(SV Utrecht: Arthur van Dijk, Joppe Van Oorschot, Jari Van Polen, Lucas Visser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport