Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alec HOUWELING

Name: Alec Houweling
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.60301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
333 meter45.0901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
500 meter1:19.25101/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Junior F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   444 meter: 11th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Jongens junior F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   444 meter: 4th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4jongens junior F
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   444 meter: 5th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finalejongens junior F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
30.60301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
30.7201/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
31.5828/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
36.96103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
45.0901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
45.41601/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
47.3428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.00903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
444 meter
1:04.66103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:15.9401/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
1:20.5228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:19.25101/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
 
1200 meter relay
3:38.5128/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(JF 3: Ids Crebas, Alec Houweling, Olen Olsthoorn, Merlijn Porskamp)
4:28.37303/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(JUN F 5: Alec Houweling, Isabel Khediar, Elena Linse, Olen Olsthoorn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport