Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   David LINSE

Name: David Linse
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.72920/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter38.1027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
500 meter53.93217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:27.08216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter2:05.8925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleOOC - FED
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.1027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
53.93217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
54.28707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
55.43516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.97307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.36907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
56.5530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
56.7730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
57.3730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
58.0002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
59.4702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.9702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.08216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
1:27.88116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.86316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.6730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.85507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T3: Fleur Alkemade, David Linse, Oskar Loman, Jonathan ten Cate)
3:40.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team I: Bo Hoogvorst, David Linse, Ief Straathof, Joris Toornvliet)
P27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A1: Ruud De groote, Lindsey Eijgermans, David Linse, Stian van Etten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports