Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SCHNEIDER, Robin

Name: Schneider, Robin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2018/2019)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.82422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter35.01401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter53.4919/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1
777 meter1:26.60207/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
1000 meter2:04.5310/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
14/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
19/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
17/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
14/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Pup div A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
10/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalPup div A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 15th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 m: 5th,   500 m: 5th
07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesGirls+Boys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
35.01401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
36.06007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
36.28707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
36.89801/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
37.0614/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
37.66931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
37.82714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
38.06817/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
38.22417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
39.14814/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
P17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 4 
 
500 meter
53.4919/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.20617/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalFinale, Groep 3 
54.77917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
54.80731/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
55.25917/03/18Utrecht NEDRegional FinalHeats, Groep 1 
55.2719/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
55.6310/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalFinale, Groep 3 
55.7217/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.8014/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.8910/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
55.90031/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
55.9214/01/18Tilburg NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 1 
56.1410/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.25731/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
56.4417/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 2 
56.46107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 3 
56.4717/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
56.56914/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
56.59214/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:03.2519/11/17Eindhoven NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 2 
P07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.60207/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
1:27.41201/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:27.54714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
1:29.8617/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:04.5310/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalSuper Final, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.5810/03/18Nijmegen NEDInter Regional League Beneluxcup-FinalHeats, Groep 1 
(: Marit Damen, Robin Schneider, Luka Sterk, Epke van Benthum)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.74107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Milan Schenk, Robin Schneider, Kurt van Baar, Idse van Benthum)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports