Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thomas KRAMER

Name: Thomas Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter37.74810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter57.5626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:34.2226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 22nd
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
37.74810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
38.49810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
39.23824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
57.5626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.56824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
58.6026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.95924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
58.9726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
59.3830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
59.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.5030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 6 
1:05.7230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:06.56010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:08.0802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:34.2226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:40.7330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:44.37110/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(SCT2: Lucien de Esch, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jente van der Heide)
3:53.0702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team B: Stefan Everts, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jurre Nauta)
3:54.73824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 3: Lucien de Esch, Thomas Kramer, Michelle van der Woude, Sigrid van Es)
P26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(SCT 4: Lucien de Esch, Ryan Draaisma, Lieuwe Kramer, Thomas Kramer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers