Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jochem STELLINGWERF

Name: Jochem Stellingwerf
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter32.3801/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2
333 meter41.45810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter57.1211/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
777 meter1:35.6126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 17th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
41.45810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.10624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
42.11110/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 4 
42.90610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
51.83324/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
 
500 meter
57.1211/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.5111/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.1802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 5 
1:01.7326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 4 
1:02.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.5326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.2930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 5 
1:05.2530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:05.6330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:09.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
P02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:35.6126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:39.0530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:06.0902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team G: Sanne Brinksma, Hessel Kramer, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
4:15.38524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack H: Jurjen Kramer, Nynke Krol, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
P10/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Jurjen Kramer, Ties Overzet, Jochem Stellingwerf, Watse Westra)
P26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(TRIAS MIX 2: Bjorn Schiphof, Rick Stellingwerf, Jochem Stellingwerf, Manou Walta)
 
3000 meter relay
5:21.5511/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL8: Yente Brouwers, Naud Scheepstra, Jochem Stellingwerf, Kailey Van der Veen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec