Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rolf VAN KLEEF

Name: Rolf van Kleef
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter34.72531/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter48.01410/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (SAB-3)
777 meter1:16.6810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1000 meter1:37.31311/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:33.00409/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
10/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophyMen Senior/Jun.A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 4th
06/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesMen Senior A/B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
02/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
13/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesMen Jun. A/B + Sen. A/B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
20/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thMen Senior/A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 6th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.17610/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 2 
49.89310/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
50.72506/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
50.78820/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.81121/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 2Video
51.13206/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.20613/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.30613/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 2 
P10/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.06011/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:38.18011/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:39.01111/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:44.09006/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.86713/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:45.45813/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.13020/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 1Video
1:57.26420/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.99506/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:43.85421/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thSuper Final, Group 1Video
2:48.84506/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
5:08.44421/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39thFinal, Group 1Video
(IJsclub Tilburg: Saskia Arts, Pepijn Koestal, Sylvie Lloyd, Rolf van Kleef)
5:09.80513/04/19Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(Sylvie an the Rest: Moniek Heurman, Sylvie Lloyd, Kiek Straathof, Rolf van Kleef)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro