Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nick ENDEVELD

Name: Nick Endeveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter24.98704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter33.55810/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter45.13120/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
777 meter1:12.12619/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:31.57217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologue
1500 meter2:31.68829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 7th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.37806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3 
46.47916/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
46.51706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionHeats, Group 1Video
46.77206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
47.07516/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:15.67316/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
P06/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.57217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:32.08417/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:34.46817/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
1:39.65505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:46.75605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:18.75917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM J: Nick Endeveld, Anne Floor Otter, Svitlana Repetska, Noah Van Riet)
4:34.67216/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(ANC 8: Nick Endeveld, Mathys Faber, Hessel Koot, Anne Floor Otter)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer