Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ENDEVELD, Nick

Name: Endeveld, Nick
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 19 August 2006
Age: 10
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
UPID: STNED11908200601
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.29230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter37.43230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter55.3219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:28.8221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West
1000 meter1:55.5702/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior E + F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333A m: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 15th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 4th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 22nd
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   444 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 m: 5th,   333 m: 4th,   500 m: 3rd
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
26.29230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
26.38930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
27.00622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
27.74508/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
27.90022/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
27.98305/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
28.05708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
28.85730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
29.05405/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.43230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
37.56230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
38.36222/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
38.49230/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
38.62830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
38.6504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
38.8330/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
39.3430/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 2 
39.61422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
39.6304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
39.80130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
40.08005/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
40.1930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
40.89308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 4 
41.21405/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
44.09306/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1Video
44.70706/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
45.9004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
46.0530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
47.08630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
P08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
444 meter
50.6930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
50.7230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
55.3219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.3619/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
55.4908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
55.6425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.84930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.94330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
56.0530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
56.0819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
56.1225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
56.8730/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.9327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
56.9830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
57.0130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
57.02622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
57.1919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
57.2327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 2 
57.4221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
57.6419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
57.71630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
58.2725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
59.21630/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
59.3319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
59.74006/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1Video
59.9004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:00.16130/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.17306/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
1:08.2727/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
P30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 3 
P30/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
 
777 meter
1:28.8221/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:55.5702/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:57.2408/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:58.4002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
2:11.3621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.2204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Lieke Speijers)
3:31.4819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Patricia Koot, Lisa van Belle)
3:32.6225/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(D: Janna Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Lieke Speijers, Amber van der Meijden)
3:38.14230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(Mannheim + 1: Tim Alter, Nick Endeveld, Joel Heiß, Ina Sinn)
3:41.7730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Jonathan ten Cate)
3:42.6908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Zoë Deltrap, Nick Endeveld, Sten Kuiper, Sarp Visser, Tijmen Wildemans)
3:49.4319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A1: Stijn Beekelaar, Anna Eijsackers, Nick Endeveld, Sarah Reijke)
4:07.45522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sarah Reijke, Jonathan ten Cate)
4:11.2021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 1: Stijn Beekelaar, Mijntje de Jong, Nick Endeveld, Tijmen Wildemans)
P30/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 B: Joppe den Breejen, Lindsey Eijgermans, Nick Endeveld, Boet Groenewegen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Mapleskate