Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nick ENDEVELD

Name: Nick Endeveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter24.98704/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter33.55810/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter45.35006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:16.06121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:31.85405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT Competitie
1500 meter2:32.43418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 metre: 5th,   1000 metre: 2nd,   1500 metre: 4th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 6th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 metre: 6th,   1000 metre: 4th,   1500 metre: 6th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.35006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.57206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.60305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
45.80606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.33513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.49107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
46.53213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
46.53509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.54309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
46.59405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 4 
46.61409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.66307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
46.71207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
46.74013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.96308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.69207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
48.43712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.52707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
P06/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:31.85405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 4 
1:32.83105/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:33.37518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:33.50710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.56114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:36.02718/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:36.13209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.50018/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:36.58021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:37.37221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:38.08606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:39.81805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:39.87405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.02906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:43.02205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.91009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.18614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:47.84406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:48.00310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:54.71613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.43418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:35.03412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.19605/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 3 
2:37.40912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:37.75518/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:38.08408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.11518/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
2:44.69012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:54.48507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
3:03.87908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:06.41608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
2:51.27507/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
2:52.47718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Mans Boskamp, Daniel Brouwer, Nick Endeveld, Stan Rijksen)
2:52.59206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
2:53.60706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(KTT Midden 1: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Nick Endeveld)
3:06.21518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 1: Nick Endeveld, Nikki Noordergraaf, Fabian Radt, Bas Van Der Valk)
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
4:27.13821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(C2: Pelle Bolsius, Nick Endeveld, Suze Kingma, Fré Van Damme)
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 6: Nick Endeveld, Fabian Radt, Emiel Scheepstra, Diede van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo