Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hessel KRAMER

Name: Hessel Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.50510/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
333 meter42.72624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1
500 meter1:04.3211/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
777 meter1:41.5430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 23rd
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   222 meter: 10th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
29.50510/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
44.66510/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
 
333 meter
42.72624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
42.83624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
44.33824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:04.3211/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 4 
1:05.2702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.3730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 6 
1:05.5011/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.6030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:07.6802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 4 
1:10.1730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:12.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:41.5430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:06.0902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team G: Sanne Brinksma, Hessel Kramer, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
4:20.45824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack E: Bastian Faber, Kelvin Gjaltema, Hessel Kramer, Ties Overzet)
P10/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(TRL6: Bastian Faber, Tjalling Hoekema, Hessel Kramer, Pier Soepboer)
 
3000 meter relay
5:26.3311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL9: Hessel Kramer, Thies Looijenga, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec