Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stan DE GRAAF

Name: Stan de Graaf
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.18510/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
333 meter35.03608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter47.70111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:18.72614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:37.92705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
1500 meter2:35.33218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 15th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 13th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 29th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.70111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
48.42529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
48.47011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.60804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.65605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.79416/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.95906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
49.19906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
49.58206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
49.63905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.89429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.00029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
50.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
50.06816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
50.508/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
1000 meter
1:37.92705/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:39.26317/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.28606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.22117/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:40.44405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:41.109/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
1:41.53217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
1:43.03013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.33605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.22405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.709/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.709/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.73212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:48.52806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:35.99304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.28704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:44.82504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:55.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe C 
3:00.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
P11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:01.35212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Niels Brandt, Stan de Graaf, Harmen Lammers)
3:14.37013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Niels Brandt, Stan de Graaf, Harmen Lammers)
 
3000 meter relay
P17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM G: Stan de Graaf, Boet Groenewegen, Quintin Hartjesveld, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
P16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 4: Stan de Graaf, Lise Dijkstra, Heleen van den Nouland, Julie van Santen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV