Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Pol KRUIDERING

Name: Pol Kruidering
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.66322/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter39.38401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament 38th
500 meter51.61619/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4
777 meter1:23.4225/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
1000 meter1:48.40005/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie F
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHeren Junioren B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior B/A/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.61619/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.87719/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
52.09617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
52.41019/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.45605/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
52.60305/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
52.64905/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
52.72720/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
52.97216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.36121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
53.52417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
54.10521/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.68221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.40005/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
1:48.76318/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:49.27916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
1:50.82705/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:51.07018/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.57716/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.28319/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:52.35616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.52718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:54.40118/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
1:54.90305/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:56.46918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:57.11718/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.56418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team H: Rafael Kaldenbach, Pol Kruidering, Jade Van De Rest, Juliette van den Berg)
3:38.43018/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 17: Nienke Klompmaker, Pol Kruidering, Louisa Loman, Lena Scheepstra)
 
3000 meter relay
4:56.87719/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team H: Josephine Gowers, Pol Kruidering, Nina Loman, Pom Straathof)
5:29.63121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(F1: Emilie Fransen, Silke Kabel, Pol Kruidering, Nina Loman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers