Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Quintin HARTJESVELD

Name: Quintin Hartjesveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter48.25406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
777 meter1:21.41616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:41.22305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 19th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen BASM
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.25406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 3Video
48.26906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 5 
49.57529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
49.67829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
49.95729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.17016/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
 
1000 meter
1:41.22305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:42.03505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:42.06605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4Video
1:44.66917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:47.28917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 3 
1:56.79817/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:04.71729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
 
3000 meter relay
5:04.84816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 1: Quintin Hartjesveld, Nienke Klompmaker, Louisa Loman, Pom Straathof)
P17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM G: Stan de Graaf, Boet Groenewegen, Quintin Hartjesveld, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro