Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Quintin HARTJESVELD

Name: Quintin Hartjesveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter50.00517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
777 meter1:21.41616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:47.86117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHeren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.00517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
50.12217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
51.0227/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
51.21316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.62012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.9027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
52.07327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 3 
52.22012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 1 
53.61012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.65806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
54.86007/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
54.88506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.25127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.47607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:08.8727/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:20.32606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.41616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.80416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.20816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:47.86117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.85406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(S1: Quintin Hartjesveld, Anouk Karel, Jolies Steenaert, Joppe Van Oorschot)
3:43.2927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team H1: Jayden Bos, Peter de Blois, Quintin Hartjesveld, Jenti Lof)
3:49.17507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(HS-T2: Feiko Bierman, Quintin Hartjesveld, Edo Kruidering, Luuk van de Peet)
3:55.38327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Rood: Marc Haas, de, Quintin Hartjesveld, Jan Lakeman, Jeroen Pennings)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports