Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Robert JACKSON

Name: Robert Jackson
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter33.1609/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4
333 meter51.1023/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:16.6323/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Pupillen Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
02/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Pup Div C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   222 meter: 8th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Pupillen Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
09/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Pup Div C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   222 meter: 17th
23/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th

Results in season 2018/2019:
222 meter
33.1609/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Heats, Groep 1 
34.0009/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
35.8909/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 4 
36.3102/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
37.5602/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
37.7202/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 2 
41.3523/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.5623/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
51.1023/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
52.4527/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 4 
52.4527/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
54.1827/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.2017/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
1:05.6617/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:12.4917/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:16.6323/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:51.1517/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Nathan Bongenaar, Daan Booij, Robert Jackson, Iben Koen)
5:13.0509/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 1 
(STGMIX: Sarah Booij, Robert Jackson, Marleen Knol, Manou Walta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers