Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sieb STEENAERT

Name: Sieb Steenaert
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter41.1510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter48.0205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup
500 meter58.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:45.8525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
58.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.9027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.21606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.16012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.78807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.86607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:01.93012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:02.05206/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.76727/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:11.85007/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:12.70906/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:13.34127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:15.71012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 3 
1:15.99127/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:54.5527/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B2: Louise Bezemer, Esther Rüdiger, Sieb Steenaert, Juliette van Rhee)
4:02.00607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV B - T2: Floris Fransen, Luuk Huiting, Sieb Steenaert, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:03.15327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Geel1: Marten Loncke, Sieb Steenaert, Maartje Toornvliet, Lotte Anna Werner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro