Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Max KLEINRENSINK

Name: Max Kleinrensink
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.69107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter35.50110/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter47.85207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
777 meter1:22.69825/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:37.12021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
1500 meter2:37.43318/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 metre: 20th,   1000 metre: 27th,   1500 metre: 22nd
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior ABC/Senior Division A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 15th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 24th,   1500 metre: 24th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.85207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
48.27807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
48.29213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
48.30207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
48.38713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.4217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.4717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
48.61713/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.0630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
49.17309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
49.4117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
49.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
49.66009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.70609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.06008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
58.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.12021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:38.9530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:40.23406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:40.7717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
1:40.88606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:41.05121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:42.1517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.41010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:42.53510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:44.2817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.96014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:47.94906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:48.54609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.34714/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:53.21113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:03.44821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:37.43318/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:37.93618/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:41.66608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:42.94718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:43.67408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.21112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:47.18812/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:56.62908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:08.88418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team S: Mathys Faber, Max Kleinrensink, Thomas van der Vaart, Sarp Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.84221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Lars de Groot, Lotte Donderwinkel, Anna Eijsackers, Max Kleinrensink)
4:48.7417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Nijmeegse SV: Max Kleinrensink, Evan Leeuwis, Kebba Njie, Jason Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports