Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jurre NAUTA

Name: Jurre Nauta
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.3602/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
333 meter40.7603/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter49.78205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:19.13004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:51.51408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Jongens
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 4th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.78205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
49.90715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
50.18815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.23202/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
50.5001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
50.58805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.67704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.69602/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.78802/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.95129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
51.36129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
51.36315/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.48806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
51.62406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
51.90006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
53.05129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.3301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.4901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.13004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:20.65905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:20.74505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:21.39006/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:22.30204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.43105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.55405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:35.24104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.93529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
2:10.42906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:14.94915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Jurre Nauta, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
3:25.28402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Stefan Everts, Jurre Nauta, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
3:38.6601/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT jongens 1: Lucien de Esch, Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Jurre Nauta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro