Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jade VAN DE REST

Name: Jade Van De Rest
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.5027/01/19Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3
333 meter40.53808/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter52.58406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
777 meter1:28.02819/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:48.25406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:53.67204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 22nd
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun ABC/ Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
52.58406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
53.10004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.0018/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
54.1022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
54.15405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.32206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
54.48706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3 
54.5422/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.4018/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.5718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:07.07105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:48.25406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.63905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
1:50.5022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 4 
1:51.26606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:52.79405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.38805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:55.07805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
2:04.6918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:53.67204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.75504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:56.03104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro