Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nienke KLOMPMAKER

Name: Nienke Klompmaker
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.88713/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter37.6523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
500 meter49.17609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:22.44419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:41.96108/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3
1500 meter2:40.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Women
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 5th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 5th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 6th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 13th
17/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    1000 meter: 21st
07/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
08/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.17609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.20002/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.50916/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
49.54107/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.58829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
49.87611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.01910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
50.16615/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.24609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.33507/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 5 
50.49805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.78129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.94304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.97916/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
51.04116/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
51.21329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.29402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 3 
51.33302/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.508/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
52.71606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:03.12710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:09.95406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3 
P06/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
P05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
P07/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:39.66815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:41.96108/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 1 
1:42.52406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.18608/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.17011/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:45.49217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
1:46.06408/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.17704/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Kwartfinales, Groep 1 
1:47.81306/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:49.42405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.409/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.71929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:51.34711/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:53.19205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:53.21817/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:54.39305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
2:17.78313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P09/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
P04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:43.22209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:44.88604/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 3 
2:44.92204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.02311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
2:48.64611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.68604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:50.36504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:55.86309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
2:59.52011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:09.11409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.46004/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Nienke Klompmaker, Louisa Loman, Luna van Polen, Femke Venema)
3:11.99707/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 1 
(Mix Team C: Nienke Klompmaker, Birgit Radt, Luka Sterk, Luna van Polen)
3:12.66812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(NEDERLAND 3: Yente Brouwers, Nienke Klompmaker, Djoeke Schmitz)
 
3000 meter relay
4:33.63215/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Mathys Faber, Nienke Klompmaker, Robin Metz, Tsjerk Van der Meer)
4:35.78702/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Mathys Faber, Nienke Klompmaker, Jesse Tuinstra, Tsjerk Van der Meer)
4:54.10217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM I: Lise Dijkstra, Nienke Klompmaker, Heleen van den Nouland, Julie van Santen)
4:58.46408/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 1 
(TRL1: Mathys Faber, Nienke Klompmaker, Marleen Knol , Jesse Tuinstra)
5:04.84816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 1: Quintin Hartjesveld, Nienke Klompmaker, Louisa Loman, Pom Straathof)
YC17/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team - E: Stijn De Vries, Nienke Klompmaker, Mika Salomonsson, Luna van Polen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport