Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stella SLEEBOS

Name: Stella Sleebos
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.12101/02/14Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
333 meter38.3919/03/16Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter53.67624/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
777 meter1:27.29323/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter1:48.9428/01/18Groningen NEDFinale Regiocompetitie NoordOost
1500 meter2:57.73824/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun AB
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th
02/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Jun/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
22/12/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Jun/Sen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleJunioren / Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.2402/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 4 
54.79020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 3 
54.8602/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.9102/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
54.9501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 2 
55.47120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.5401/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.6601/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
57.75420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:29.6002/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:32.2202/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:40.5902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:57.82919/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:57.93419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:58.7026/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
2:05.5426/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 5 
2:06.18419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 3 
2:07.2526/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.2702/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 1 
(STGGO2: Marloes Groeneveld, Rutger Meijer, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
 
3000 meter relay
5:21.6626/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
5:21.80720/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 3 
(Team GO: Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
5:23.7902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Sjors Hissink, Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
5:27.8601/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Sjors Hissink, Rutger Meijer, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
5:36.12419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
(Team GO: Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers