Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kiek STRAATHOF

Name: Kiek Straathof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.27116/04/17Gent BELEaster Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M
333 meter35.7910/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter48.19021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter1:18.08308/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:37.60405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT Competitie
1500 meter2:33.47305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 22nd
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.19021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.28129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
48.41321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
48.65621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
48.78730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
49.28105/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
49.45905/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 5 
49.57307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
49.58729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.92907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.25207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.32507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
50.45406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.60405/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 4 
1:38.99518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.10806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.00331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:40.16407/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:42.00705/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.14330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.26818/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:45.92806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.14406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:49.21930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.01906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
2:13.23707/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.47305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.18605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:40.37629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.20305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieSuper Final, Groep 3 
2:56.52429/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
2:56.56005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:59.95418/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 6: Chris Bartels, Pelle Bolsius, Hessel Koot, Kiek Straathof)
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.72807/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KTT Zud-West: Angel Daleman, Zoë Deltrap, Nikki Noordergraaf, Kiek Straathof)
4:27.61506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KTT Zud-West: Angel Daleman, Zoë Deltrap, Nikki Noordergraaf, Kiek Straathof)
4:44.50321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Mijntje de Jong, Philip Diniz, Robin Keppels, Kiek Straathof)
5:00.53305/09/21Heerenveen NEDKTT CompetitieFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 2: Daniel Brouwer, Sinne Brouwers, Asif Muhammad, Kiek Straathof, Sietske Van der Meer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo