Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Liduina VERBEEK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Senior/Jun.A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Sen/Masters | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .323 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .751 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .777 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .998 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .151 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .259 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .30 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .350 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .375 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .397 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .439 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .496 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .979 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .13 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .19 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .29 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .68 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .49 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:14 | .794 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STA 1: Claretta Caravita, Myrthe de Reus, Marloes Groeneveld, Heleen van den Nouland, Liduina Verbeek) |
5:23 | .725 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (STA 1: Claretta Caravita, Myrthe de Reus, Heleen van den Nouland, Liduina Verbeek) |
|
|
|
|