Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   OTTER, Anne Floor

Name: Otter, Anne Floor
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 5 December 2001
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED20512200101
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter40.7319/10/14Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1
500 meter47.54805/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NED
777 meter1:15.43905/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:38.50608/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOF
1500 meter2:43.44424/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup Final

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 8th
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
18/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
08/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFMeisjes
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 5th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Junioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 20th
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1500 meter: 18th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDDames Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter.: 2nd
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2016/2017:
111 meter
10.01408/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFHeats 
 
500 meter
47.54805/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
47.71421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.02725/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group C 
48.11021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.22724/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
48.23226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.3318/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
48.36605/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finale 
48.37425/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
48.52926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
48.5518/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Halve Finale, Group 1 
48.90308/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFFinale, A 
48.91421/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
48.95129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.19808/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFHalve finale 
49.21420/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.30204/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
49.40828/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.48805/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1Video
49.5718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Kwartfinale, Group 1 
49.58526/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.61014/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 3 
49.67115/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
49.99314/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
50.0718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Heats, Group 1 
50.12305/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 1 
50.34614/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
50.38023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.81605/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
50.95315/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
51.02323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.14323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
51.49515/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
P29/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.43905/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:19.08805/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
1:19.84724/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:20.61005/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finale 
 
1000 meter
1:38.50608/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFFinale, A 
1:39.12227/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
1:39.39617/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:39.72230/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:40.29626/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group B 
1:40.67422/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:40.77625/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:40.99821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.18025/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:41.9829/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:42.18930/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:42.23427/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:42.38525/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.45208/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFHalve finale 
1:42.63726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.2115/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:43.52128/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:43.54611/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.18004/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finale 
1:45.02204/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
1:45.0315/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:45.12017/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:45.3215/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:45.37129/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.5129/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:45.66824/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:45.69104/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:46.31306/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1Video
1:46.61320/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:47.2629/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:47.67122/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
1:47.80328/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.02926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.04506/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
1:48.22220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
1:48.55217/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
1:48.59021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.5915/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 1 
1:51.69906/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.08623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:55.33723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:55.41324/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:56.64325/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:00.5929/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.44424/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:44.96724/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group A 
2:45.87911/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:56.49925/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
2:58.62305/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDSuper Finale 
3:00.74108/01/17Amsterdam NEDDutch Qualification EYOFSuper finale, A 
P11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
 
3000 meter relay
51.57611/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(Team I: Syb Koot, Anne Floor Otter, Marijn Wiersma, Melvin Wilting)
4:44.27617/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXD2: Nienke Berghout, Esther Gijsbers, Anne Floor Otter, Bram van der Meer)
4:48.7529/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Chris Brijder, Erwin Hogerland, Anne Floor Otter, Myrthe Wielinga)
4:54.3318/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf - A: Chris Brijder, Erwin Hogerland, Anne Floor Otter, Myrthe Wielinga)
5:02.33114/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Niek Engelhart, Anne Floor Otter, Joni Tersteeg, Sara van Zuijlen)
5:12.92823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Mix: Anne Floor Otter, Malena van Dam, Michelle Velzeboer, Myrthe Wielinga)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate