Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   OTTER, Anne Floor

Name: Otter, Anne Floor
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 5 December 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED20512200101
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter40.7319/10/14Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1
500 meter46.19802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)
777 meter1:14.0810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3
1000 meter1:35.32205/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy
1500 meter2:35.22014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   500A m: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentLadies Junior A/B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 14th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 16th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 3rd
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
10/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Jun Div A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
06/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsDames
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.19802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 1Video
46.77206/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHeats 
47.09902/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
47.24805/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
47.27611/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.50901/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.87005/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.91505/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.95009/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
47.97009/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
48.15705/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
48.23702/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.34210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.38015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 1 
48.58522/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
48.60015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.62922/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
49.13404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
49.42122/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
49.53015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
50.07905/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
52.81811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
 
777 meter
1:14.0810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Finale, Groep 1 
1:15.24813/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:16.7810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:16.80202/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:16.9910/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.32205/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:37.00806/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:37.95702/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:42.04211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.07213/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
1:42.34202/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:42.46502/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.64503/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:46.37614/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:46.48105/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.61011/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.75305/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.41102/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
P07/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve finale 
P13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:35.22014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
2:35.34606/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHeats 
2:35.66007/01/18Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
2:41.52010/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
2:41.72310/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:42.18401/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.26014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:45.38601/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
3:10.92910/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:18.43801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 1Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event