Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Esther RÜDIGER

Name: Esther Rüdiger
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.92720/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter45.6105/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup
500 meter58.90406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2
777 meter1:37.28816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
58.90406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 4 
59.31506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.4227/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.2027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.44206/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.46617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 4 
1:00.48907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.50012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:01.0127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.05407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:01.10307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.84012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:02.45716/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.11417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 2 
1:14.12012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:37.28816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
1:37.97816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.31916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:54.5527/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B2: Louise Bezemer, Esther Rüdiger, Sieb Steenaert, Juliette van Rhee)
3:58.07006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Aextra: Lindsey Eijgermans, Floris Fransen, Esther Rüdiger)
4:10.86407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV B - T4: Nanne Kabel, Marten Loncke, Esther Rüdiger, Ella Schriel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers