Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yteke SOEPBOER

Name: Yteke Soepboer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter32.3023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
333 meter39.26410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter54.76915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
777 meter1:29.31629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
54.76915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.13915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.41629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.77829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
56.02429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
56.28302/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 4 
56.61215/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 4 
56.71202/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:09.60402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:29.31629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:35.76315/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(TRL4: Sanne Brinksma, Nynke Krol, Juul Plomp, Yteke Soepboer)
3:40.34102/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Sanne Brinksma, Lyncke Klaver, Yteke Soepboer, Kailey Van der Veen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro