Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sara TER HART

Name: Sara Ter Hart
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter33.9919/03/16Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter38.8410/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter51.24021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
777 meter1:19.15919/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:44.04420/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1500 meter2:51.77112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 metre: 20th,   1000 metre: 13th,   1500 metre: 24th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 24th,   1000 metre: 15th,   1500 metre: 23rd
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: -
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDMeisjes Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.24021/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
51.32305/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
51.45805/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 1 
51.53221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.57521/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.66820/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
51.91305/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.94020/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
52.34320/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
52.53113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.87613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.25408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.30609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
53.81912/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.01413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:05.29309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:19.15919/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:20.14419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:20.68119/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
 
1000 meter
1:44.04420/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:45.06520/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:45.78020/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
1:47.13305/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
1:47.29410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:47.59610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.92314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.24514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:48.63105/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 3 
1:48.64313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.23409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.26818/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
YC18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
P05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:51.77112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:51.77608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:53.33212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:58.70112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:04.28908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
3:11.99508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.49709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Sara Ter Hart, Femke Venema)
3:14.75319/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
(SV Utrecht - B: Daniel Brouwer, Wietse Hilarides, Silke Kabel, Sara Ter Hart)
3:21.85918/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Myrthe de Reus, Melissa Mooijman, Maarten Pennings, Sara Ter Hart)
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.29219/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
(SV Utrecht: Mijntje de Jong, Sara Ter Hart, Diede van Oorschot, Luna van Polen)
5:40.55621/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(F4: Ezra Loman, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Anne Schermer, Sara Ter Hart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers