Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotte DONDERWINKEL

Name: Lotte Donderwinkel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.6210/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter47.28806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.25908/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:37.09121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1
1500 meter2:38.20030/11/19Zoetermeer NEDNational League KNSB Cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 23rd
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
47.28806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.81724/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
47.99524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.07324/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
48.30629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.35805/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.70629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
48.79530/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
49.24707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
49.57506/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
49.58207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
49.93307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.06907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.54207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.09121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:37.14321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:37.15518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:37.89518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.51521/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:39.61518/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:40.09506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.93906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.76930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.75231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:51.18906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:54.98006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
2:09.76330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.55229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDSeason Opening KNSB-CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 9: Lotte Donderwinkel, Robin Keppels, Harmen Lammers, Sarp Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
4:25.91907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Sietske Van der Meer, Diede van Oorschot)
4:30.23006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC A: Lotte Donderwinkel, Suze Kingma, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot)
4:36.84221/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Lars de Groot, Lotte Donderwinkel, Anna Eijsackers, Max Kleinrensink)
4:55.28424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack C: Sinne Brouwers, Lotte Donderwinkel, Jesse Tuinstra, Noah Van Riet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV