Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Michelle VAN DER WOUDE

Name: Michelle van der Woude
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.9302/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
333 meter39.75410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter53.34409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:24.60408/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 30th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 30th
08/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   777 meter: 15th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.34409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.56304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.97310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.26810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
54.62510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
54.69105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.77005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
55.22129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 3 
55.35915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.43415/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.70815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 4 
55.8401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.96729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 2 
56.09505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
57.3301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
57.36029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
57.6801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
1:10.3401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.60408/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.81409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.80811/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:27.09508/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.21506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:27.23204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.66304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:27.86829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
1:28.55210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.77106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:31.20805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.91311/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:58.83909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
P08/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:35.16708/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 1 
(SCT1: Djoeke Schmitz, Jente van der Heide, Michelle van der Woude, Sigrid van Es)
4:26.7201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT meisjes 2: Zoè de Esch, Lysanne van der Vaart, Michelle van der Woude, Sigrid van Es)
YC15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(SCT2: Ryan Draaisma, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV