Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   STRAATHOF, Pom

Name: Straathof, Pom
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 17 October 2007
Age: 9
Age Category: Junior F (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED21710200701
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.5919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup West
333 meter43.5030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:11.5821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   444 meter: 8th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   444 meter: 5th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   444 meter: 2nd
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   444 meter: 4th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   222 m: 8th,   333 m: 10th,   500 m: 13th

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
29.5919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
30.31930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
30.45330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
30.56330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
30.6725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
30.8530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
31.0030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
31.1704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
31.3004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
31.8130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
32.0319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
32.2921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
32.3104/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
33.8227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
43.5030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
43.5819/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
43.7130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
43.9004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
44.69930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
44.9830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
45.08230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
45.1825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
45.8319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
46.1530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
46.28330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
47.2521/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.1127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
49.5419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
49.9619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
58.2330/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
59.6625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.8330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
1:01.2830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:05.8227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:11.5821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
P30/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 2 
 
1333 meter relay
3:49.5019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(Team Panter: Stan de Graaf, Zeb Olsthoorn, Pom Straathof, Jonathan ten Cate)
 
2000 meter relay
4:34.5130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 D: Nienke Klompmaker, Pol Kruidering, Kiek Straathof, Pom Straathof)
4:45.20630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Stan de Graaf, Nicky Deltrap, Pom Straathof, Julie van Santen)
4:54.0319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(D1: Marit Kaats, Pol Kruidering, Birgit Radt, Pom Straathof)
4:56.3630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL C: Pom Straathof, Liv van Beek, Féline van Klink, Julie van Santen)
5:49.4921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Tijgers: Jente de Wit, Thomas Hermans, Lenthe Jansen, Pom Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports