Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LANCEE, Yannick

Name: Lancee, Yannick
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012

Personal records:
222 meter29.65015/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening Games
333 meter42.01801/04/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)
500 meter1:03.35908/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)
777 meter1:41.5014/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra Cup
1000 meter2:15.8114/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra Cup

Classifications in season 2011/2012:
05/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaPeewee/Novice Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 19th
15/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening GamesGirls Jun. F+E
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 11th
12/11/11Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 1B divisie
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   777 meter: 16th
27/11/11Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra CupB divisie
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
14/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra CupB divisie
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th
15/01/12Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 4 - Sebra CupB divisie
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
29/01/12Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 13th
04/02/12Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 - Sebra CupC divisie
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
31/03/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Girls Junior D/E/F
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 15th
07/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Girls Junior D/E/F
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 20th
14/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 14th

Results in season 2011/2012:
222 meter
29.65015/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening GamesFinal 
29.87715/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening GamesHeats 
 
333 meter
42.01801/04/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Semi Finals, Group 2 
42.47408/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Semi Final, Group 3 
42.99515/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening GamesFinal 
43.03906/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaHeats, Group 1 
43.12501/04/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Final, Group 4 
43.1629/01/12Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Groep 2 
43.21015/10/11Turnhout BELInternational Opening GamesHeats 
43.41914/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)Heats 
43.4429/01/12Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
43.4829/01/12Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
43.48008/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Final, Group 5 
43.54806/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.84706/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaFinal, Group 3 
44.18806/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaSemi Final, Group 2 
44.26131/03/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Heats, Group 1 
45.93207/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Heats, Group 1 
58.19514/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)Final 
 
500 meter
1:03.35908/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Final, Group 4 
1:03.5115/01/12Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 4 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:03.6827/11/11Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:03.8115/01/12Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 4 - Sebra CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.98505/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaFinal, Group 5 
1:04.05405/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaSemi Final, Group 3 
1:04.17631/03/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.2015/01/12Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 4 - Sebra CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:04.21005/08/11Chamonix FRA30st Trophée Leon QuagliaHeats, Group 1 
1:04.25007/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.2827/11/11Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:04.6027/11/11Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.02007/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Final, Group 5 
1:05.25431/03/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:05.31707/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:05.8112/11/11Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:06.13831/03/12Turnhout BELOpen Dutch (Golden Sun)Final, Group 4 
1:06.2404/02/12Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 - Sebra CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.7004/02/12Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:11.1004/02/12Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 - Sebra CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:12.6814/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra CupHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:41.5014/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:44.9912/11/11Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:47.8112/11/11Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:15.8114/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:01.9829/01/12Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Esther Gijsbers, Yannick Lancee, Joni Tersteeg, Sarah van Vliet)
4:02.4212/11/11Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SVU-1: Da-Lou de Bruin, Yannick Lancee, Joni Tersteeg, Ilse van der Velden)
4:10.5727/11/11Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU-1: Yannick Lancee, Marit van de Gun, Luka van der Zwan, Sarah van Vliet)
4:11.8314/01/12Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West 3 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU-2: Esther Gijsbers, Yannick Lancee, Marit van de Gun, Sarah van Vliet)
4:23.6715/01/12Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 4 - Sebra CupFinale, Groep 1 
(: Esther Gijsbers, Yannick Lancee, Felicia Louhenapessy, Sarah van Vliet)
4:36.74808/04/12Gent BEL32nd Easter Cup (Golden Sun)Final, Group 1 
(SVU-2: Esther Gijsbers, Syb Koot, Yannick Lancee, Loyd Lancee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop