Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Juul VAN DER ZWAAN

Name: Juul van der Zwaan
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.88313/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.39308/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter48.70010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:29.44324/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:40.79617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologue
1500 meter2:38.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Women
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 6th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 7th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
07/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
34.35629/12/22Leeuwarden NEDQualifying competition EYOF for NED(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
48.70010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.95829/12/22Leeuwarden NEDQualifying competition EYOF for NEDFinale, Groep 1 
49.22909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.34407/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.71107/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsHalve Finales, Groep 2 
49.80510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
50.01907/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 4 
50.14716/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
50.37816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
50.52009/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.75706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
50.83005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
50.85816/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
51.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
51.22106/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
51.24306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
51.208/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
51.47629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.03605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.15529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:18.13604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
 
666 meter
1:07.60029/12/22Leeuwarden NEDQualifying competition EYOF for NED(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:40.79617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.33406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.65617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.75411/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.90505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:45.22229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:45.89205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:46.37504/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Kwartfinales, Groep 1 
1:46.48611/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:47.28910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.709/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.77806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:49.22505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:49.30305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.709/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
1:53.38210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.66429/12/22Leeuwarden NEDQualifying competition EYOF for NEDFinale, Groep 1 
2:01.03917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
 
1500 meter
2:38.908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.73309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:41.93209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.06304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.16209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.28204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:47.84204/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 2 
2:49.84204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.608/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.64604/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team K: Ishan Olden, Sara Ter Hart, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen)
3:21.01507/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 1 
(IHC Leiden: Stan de Graaf, Quintin Hartjesveld, Pom Straathof, Juul van der Zwaan)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.78617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM K: Louisa Loman, Pom Straathof, Sara Ter Hart, Juul van der Zwaan)
5:10.31116/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 7: Stijn De Vries, Iris Kleiweg, Sara Ter Hart, Juul van der Zwaan)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV