Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jente VAN DER HEIDE

Name: Jente van der Heide
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter33.0918/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
333 meter38.40602/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1
500 meter55.76115/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
777 meter1:26.67205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 36th,   777 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 33rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
38.40602/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
39.28402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.76115/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.87329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 3 
56.9401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.9601/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
57.18402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
57.73815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.82329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 2 
57.86529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
58.6101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 4 
1:07.35915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 4 
1:08.20005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:11.76605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
 
777 meter
1:26.67205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.69706/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:27.36704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:28.01429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
1:28.30404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.46406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
2:04.03604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:49.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT meisjes 1: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Jente van der Heide)
P02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(SCT3: Niels Everts, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Jelte van Haskera)
YC15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(SCT2: Ryan Draaisma, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec