Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Toria KRUITHOF

Name: Toria Kruithof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter44.58323/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
500 meter57.4427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:50.0125/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
1000 meter2:06.30316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1500 meter3:26.02617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter (2): 10th,   1000 meter: -
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior C/B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
57.4427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
57.6027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.61827/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
57.67012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
57.72217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
57.76012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.79727/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.26007/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.34407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
58.43827/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 2 
58.81207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
58.8330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
58.9530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
58.96216/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.29506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.32012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
59.41306/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
59.72606/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.77507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
59.81007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
59.86807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:00.03707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:00.0730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:00.91007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:06.30316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:09.12016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 3 
2:09.6330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
YC06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:26.02617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:40.90427/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Rood: Yvonne Adriaansens, Maud Kempenaar, Toria Kruithof, Nina Stoop)
3:40.9927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D3: Toria Kruithof, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Yfke Van Der Schaar, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:51.20307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DS-T2: Saskia Kolkman, Toria Kruithof, Irene Ligthart, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:57.73106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(S4: Norah Bemer, Marc Haas, de, Toria Kruithof, Jan Lakeman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers