Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DALEMAN, Angel

Name: Daleman, Angel
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 25 March 2007
Age: 10
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED22503200701
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.14330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter36.72430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter54.1730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:31.2721/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West
1000 meter1:52.3402/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 2nd
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 16th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   444 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 m: 2nd,   333 m: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
25.14330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
25.96430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
26.16530/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
27.57408/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
27.79308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.72430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
37.3504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
37.47630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
37.5304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
37.8430/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
37.9930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
38.13930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
38.1404/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
38.3330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.6230/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
39.83108/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
40.06830/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 5 
40.56430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
41.00508/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
43.85730/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
48.0230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
48.5530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
54.1730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
54.17530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
54.29530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
54.4319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
54.5419/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.8227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
54.9904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
54.99830/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
55.2227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.4421/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.4925/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
55.5127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
55.5130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
55.6330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
55.7508/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
55.7530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.7719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
55.7819/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
55.8425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.9019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.9025/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.93230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
59.86030/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:00.87030/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 4 
1:03.67830/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
1:03.7019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:31.2721/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.3402/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:54.3502/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:55.7208/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:57.7321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.9630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Amber van der Meijden)
3:38.02330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, ZoŽ Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
3:39.5619/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A2: Timo Boersema, Angel Daleman, Thijmen Koestal, Amber van der Meijden)
3:41.9008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Valerie Aarts, Angel Daleman, Kiek Straathof, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:47.9625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A: Timo Boersema, Angel Daleman, Sam Noordergraaf, Tijmen Wildemans)
3:51.1619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B3: Angel Daleman, Demi Meinten, Jacob Ouweneel, Niels Ras)
4:15.2121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 3: Angel Daleman, Anna Eijsackers, Sarah Reijke, Lieke Speijers)
4:27.2030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 A: Angel Daleman, Indy Kromokario, Guusje Loncke, Julie van Santen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter