Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur HARTVELD

Name: Fleur Hartveld
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.39117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter37.0627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
500 meter53.77729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:23.9812/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter1:49.2012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.77729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.808/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.99029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.108/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.20929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
54.408/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
54.8001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.9301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.0801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
55.0912/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.2101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.9812/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:26.04229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:49.2012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:52.9101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(YVZ meisjes: Fleur Alkemade, Fleur Hartveld, Iris Smits, Tirza Stenneke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton