Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bibi ARTS

Name: Bibi Arts
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter23.92304/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter33.05711/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOF
500 meter47.34012/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOF
777 meter1:15.96108/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:39.26109/11/19Utrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1
1500 meter2:32.69618/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
29/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
33.05711/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFPreliminaries, A 
 
500 meter
47.34012/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFHalve Finales, A 
47.63912/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFFinale, A 
48.24219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
48.45219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.66219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
666 meter
1:05.20611/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFPreliminaries, A 
 
1000 meter
1:41.03612/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFFinale, B 
1:44.77429/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:46.93612/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOFHalve Finales, A 
 
1500 meter
2:32.69618/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:36.33118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
3:16.26118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team W: Bibi Arts, Claretta Caravita, Robin Keppels, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.65819/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Bibi Arts, Mijntje de Jong, Boet Groenewegen, Valentijn Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports