Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Norah BEMER

Name: Norah Bemer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.16213/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter45.28313/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
500 meter59.72707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1
777 meter1:42.1528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
59.72707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.08327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:01.7427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.03327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.0027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:03.9427/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.89506/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:12.23927/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:12.92507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:13.30707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:16.68806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:25.80306/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.7227/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D1: Norah Bemer, Laura Besamusca, Josephine Gowers, Fenna Winkel)
3:44.09427/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Blauw: Norah Bemer, Nadia Meijer, Rory Suwarganda, Nerena van Vuuren)
3:57.73106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(S4: Norah Bemer, Marc Haas, de, Toria Kruithof, Jan Lakeman)
4:08.92607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DS-T4: Norah Bemer, Yfke Van Der Schaar, Nerena van Vuuren, Lione Willems)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV